W/c Monday 12th April     
Day  Venue Time Squad
Monday  Ponds Forge 06:30 - 08:30 Group 1 (Selected)
Monday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Monday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 17:00 Group 2
Monday  Ponds Forge 18:15 - 19:15 Group 4
Monday  Ponds Forge 17:15 - 18:15 Group 3
Monday  Ponds Forge 18:30 - 19:30 Group 6 (a) 
       
Tuesday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Tuesday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 17:00 Group 2
Tuesday  Ponds Forge 17:00 - 18:00 Group 5
Tuesday  Ponds Forge  18:15 - 19:15 Group 3
Tuesday  Concord  19:30 - 20:30 Group 4 & SS
       
Wednesday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Wednesday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 17:00 Group 2
Wednesday  Ponds Forge 17:15 - 18:15 Group 6 (b)
Wednesday  Ponds Forge 18:15 - 19:15 Group 6 (a)
Wednesday  Westfield  16:30 - 17:30 Group 5
       
Thursday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Thursday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 17:00 Group 2
Thursday  Ponds Forge 18:15 - 19:15 Group 3
Thursday  Graves  19:30 - 20:30 Group 4
       
Friday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Friday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 17:00 Group 2
Friday  Ponds Forge 17:15 – 18:15 Group 3
Friday  Ponds Forge 18:15 - 19:15 Group 5
Friday  Ponds Forge 18:30 - 19:30 Group 6 (a)
Friday  Graves  19:00 - 20:00 Group 4
       
Saturday  Ponds Forge 08:00 - 10:00 Group 1 (Selected)
W/c Monday 19th April     
Monday  Ponds Forge 06:30 - 08:30 Group 1 (Selected)
Monday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Monday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 17:30 Group 2
Monday  King Edwards 16:30 - 17:30 Group 4
Monday  Ponds Forge 17:45 – 19:00 Group 3
Monday  Ponds Forge 18:15 – 19:15 Group 5
       
Tuesday  Ponds Forge 06:30 - 08:30 Group 1 (Selected)
Tuesday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Tuesday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 17:30 Group 2
Tuesday  King Edwards 16:30 - 17:30 Group 5
Tuesday  Ponds Forge 18:15 - 19:30 Group 3
Tuesday  Concord  19:30 - 20:30 Group 4 & SS
       
Wednesday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Wednesday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 17:30 Group 2
Wednesday  King Edwards 16:30 - 17:30 Group 6 (a)
Wednesday  King Edwards 17:45 - 18:45 Group 6 (b)
Wednesday  Ponds Forge 18:15 - 19:15 Group 4
Wednesday  Ponds Forge 17:45 - 19:00 Group 3
Wednesday  Westfield  16:30 - 17:30 Group 5
       
Thursday  Ponds Forge 06:30 - 08:30 Group 1 (Selected)
Thursday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Thursday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 17:30 Group 2
Thursday  King Edwards 16:30 - 17:30 Group 5
Thursday  Graves  19:30 - 20:30 Group 4
Thursday  Ponds Forge 18:15 - 19:30 Group 3
       
Friday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Friday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 17:30 Group 2
Friday  Ponds Forge 17:45 – 19:00 Group 3
Friday  King Edwards 16:30 - 17:30 Group 6 
Friday  King Edwards 17:45 - 18:45 Group 6 (a)
Friday  Graves  19:00 - 20:00 Group 4
       
Saturday  Ponds Forge 08:00 - 10:00 Group 1
Saturday  Ponds Forge 08:00 - 09:30 Group 2
W/c Monday 26th April    
Monday  Ponds Forge 05:30 – 07:30 Group 2
Monday  Ponds Forge 06:30 – 08:30 Group 1
Monday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Monday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 2
Monday  King Edwards 16:30 - 18:00 Group 4
Monday  Ponds Forge 18:15 – 19:45 Group 3
Monday  Ponds Forge 18:15 – 19:15 Group 5
Monday  Ponds Forge 19:30 – 20:30 Group 6 (a)
       
Tuesday  Ponds Forge 06:30 - 08:30 Group 1 (Selected)
Tuesday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 2
Tuesday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Tuesday  King Edwards 16:30 - 17:45 Group 5
Tuesday  King Edwards 18:00 - 19:00 Group 6 (b)
Tuesday  Ponds Forge 18:15 – 19:45 Group 3
Tuesday  Concord  19:30 - 21:00 Group 4 & SS
       
Wednesday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Wednesday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 2
Wednesday  King Edwards 16:30 - 17:40 Group 6 (a)
Wednesday  King Edwards 17:50 - 19:00 Group 6 (b)
Wednesday  Ponds Forge 18:15 - 19:15 Group 4
Wednesday  Ponds Forge 18:15 – 19:45 Group 3
Wednesday  Westfield  16:30 - 17:30 Group 5
       
Thursday  Ponds Forge 06:30 - 08:30 Group 1 (Selected)
Thursday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Thursday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 2
Thursday  King Edwards 16:30 - 17:45 Group 5
Thursday  Graves  19:30 - 21:00 Group 4
Thursday  Ponds Forge 18:15 – 19:45 Group 3
       
Friday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 1
Friday  Ponds Forge 16:00 – 18:00 Group 2
Friday  King Edwards 16:30 - 17:30 Group 6 (b)
Friday  King Edwards 17:45 - 18:45 Group 6 (a)
Friday  Ponds Forge 18:15 – 19:45 Group 3
Friday  Ponds Forge 18:15 - 19:30 Group 5
Friday  Graves  19:00 - 20:30 Group 4
       
Saturday  Ponds Forge 08:00 - 10:00 Group 1
Saturday  Ponds Forge 08:00 - 10:00 Group 2
Saturday  Ponds Forge 10:15 – 11:45 Group 3